METZGER 0906433 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor METZGER Fits MERCEDES A-Class Saloon 11-19 6429050400

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0906433 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0906433 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.18
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0906433 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.18
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0906433 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS 2.0L

£57.32
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER 0906433 EXHAUST GAS PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.38
GBP 61.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
METZGER 0906433 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Soot Particulate Filter / Manufacturer Part Number: 0906433 / Sub Brand: GREENPARTS / UPC: 4062101120069 / MPN: 0906433 / Standard: AM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9063039394 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KAWE--882323006 / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Weight: 0.05 / Brand: METZGER / Type: Exhaust Pressure Sensor / EAN: 0406210112006 / GTIN: 4062101120069 / Other Info: without connection line / Number of Inlets / Outlets: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Number of Poles: 3 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 1 Year / Performance Part: Yes
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER 0906433 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Mercedes E-Class E 350 d 4-matic
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0906433 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Mercedes Sprinter 5-T 514 CDI 4x4
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0906433 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Mercedes GLA-Class GLA 200 CDI / d
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0906433 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz B-Class B 200 CDI
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 0906433 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Mercedes S-Class S 350 d 4-matic
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery