METZGER 0909069 Crankshaft Sensor Fits Citroën Berlingo XM Fiat Peugeot Renault

METZGER 0909069 Sensor, speed / RPM

METZGER 0909069 Crankshaft Sensor Fits Citroën Berlingo XM Fiat Peugeot Renault

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

RPM Speed Sensor Fits PEUGEOT CITROEN FIAT RENAULT LANCIA 9635080680

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.02
Free Delivery
METZGER 0909069 Crankshaft Sensor Fits Citroën Berlingo XM Fiat Peugeot Renault

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 0909069 / UPC: 4250032720377 / MPN: 0909069 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5018090512 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FEBI BILSTEIN--38684 / Weight: 0.05 / Brand: Metzger / Type: Crankshaft Sensor / EAN: 0425003272037 / GTIN: 4250032720377 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Quality: IAM / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Number of Poles: 3 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 1 Year / Performance Part: Yes
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER 0909069 Crankshaft Sensor Fits Citroën Berlingo XM Fiat Peugeot Renault
£21.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery