Electro Motor Radiator Fan Pre-Resistor Fits OPEL FIAT Corsa D 1341641

METZGER 0917234 Pre-resistor, electro motor radiator fan

Electro Motor Radiator Fan Pre-Resistor Fits OPEL FIAT Corsa D 1341641

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.53
Free Delivery

Radiator fan resistor 0917234 METZGER for OPEL FIAT ABARTH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Delivery from £12.00

Radiator fan resistor 0917234 METZGER for OPEL FIAT ABARTH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.54
Free Delivery

SERIES RESISTOR ELECTRIC MOTOR (RADIATOR FAN) 0917234 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Free Delivery

SERIES RESISTOR ELECTRIC MOTOR (RADIATOR FAN) 0917234 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC 1.2L

£35.52
Free Delivery

SERIES RESISTOR ELECTRIC MOTOR (RADIATOR FAN) 0917234 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.52
Free Delivery

SERIES RESISTOR ELECTRIC MOTOR (RADIATOR FAN) 0917234 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.77
Free Delivery

SERIES RESISTOR ELECTRIC MOTOR (RADIATOR FAN) 0917234 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC 1.2L

£36.77
Free Delivery
Electro Motor Radiator Fan Pre-Resistor Fits OPEL FIAT Corsa D 1341641

Cheapest offer

Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: 0917234 12341919 1341641 DEF010TT 208844 / EAN: 4250032699970 / GTIN: 4250032699970 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0917234 / UPC: 4250032699970 / MPN: 0917234 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2157495279 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Series Resistor Radiator Fan Electro Motor Fiat/vauxhall Metzger 0917234 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 40027610OE 409.011 4140044 4145R0004 47/1438 47/1440 / Weight: 0.05 / Performance Part: Yes
£18.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Electro Motor Radiator Fan Pre-Resistor Fits OPEL FIAT Corsa D 1341641
£18.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DRS09023 Pre-resistor, electro motor radiator fan
£25.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heater / Blower Resistor fits FIAT FIORINO 225 1.3D 2007 on Regulator Rheostat
£23.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heater / Blower Resistor fits FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 199 1.4 2005 on Regulator Denso
£23.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heater / Blower Resistor fits OPEL CORSA D 1.2 06 to 14 Regulator Rheostat Denso
£23.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery