METZGER 0917284 Cooling fan control module

METZGER 0917284 Control Unit, electric fan (engine cooling)

METZGER 0917284 Cooling fan control module

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£57.49
Delivery from £8.45

CONTROL UNIT ELECTRIC FAN (ENGINE COOLING) 0917284 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.27
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT ELECTRIC FAN (ENGINE COOLING) 0917284 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW

£80.45
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT ELECTRIC FAN (ENGINE COOLING) 0917284 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.34
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT ELECTRIC FAN (ENGINE COOLING) 0917284 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.68
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT, ELECTRIC FAN (ENGINE COOLING) FOR VW BORA GOLF METZGER 0917284

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.16
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT, ELECTRIC FAN (ENGINE COOLING) FOR VW BORA GOLF METZGER 0917284

£89.16
Free Delivery

Control Unit, electric fan (engine cooling) for SKODA OCTAVIA METZGER 0917284

£89.25
Free Delivery

Control Unit, electric fan (engine cooling) for VW BORA GOLF METZGER 0917284

£89.25
Free Delivery
METZGER 0917284 Cooling fan control module

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 14, 4; Voltage [V]: 12; Version: IAM; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning; for PR number: 0L2; TecDoc Engine Number: 12848, 9450, 9451, 12488, 12509; Manufacturer Restriction: elektr. Gaspedal
£57.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

ACKOJA Camshaft Adjustment Control Valve for HYUNDAI ix35
£71.37
GBP 71.37 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery