Brake Caliper Guide Sleeve Kit Fits OPEL ISUZU VAUXHALL Campo 543306

METZGER 113-1396X Guide sleeve kit, brake caliper

Brake Caliper Guide Sleeve Kit Fits OPEL ISUZU VAUXHALL Campo 543306

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.38
Free Delivery

New Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper for ISUZU OPEL VAUXHALL:CAMPO,FASTER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

GUIDE SLEEVE KIT BRAKE CALIPER 113-1396X FOR VAUXHALL BRAVA/Pickup FRONTERA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.78
Free Delivery

GUIDE SLEEVE KIT BRAKE CALIPER 113-1396X FOR VAUXHALL BRAVA/Pickup FRONTERA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.78
Free Delivery

GUIDE SLEEVE KIT BRAKE CALIPER 113-1396X FOR VAUXHALL BRAVA/Pickup FRONTERA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.72
Free Delivery

GUIDE SLEEVE KIT BRAKE CALIPER 113-1396X FOR VAUXHALL BRAVA/Pickup FRONTERA/Mk

£29.72
Free Delivery

GUIDE SLEEVE KIT BRAKE CALIPER 113-1396X FOR VAUXHALL BRAVA/Pickup FRONTERA/Mk

£29.72
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Guide Sleeve Kit Fits OPEL ISUZU VAUXHALL Campo 543306

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 113-1396X / UPC: 4250032577728 / MPN: 1131396X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2019513398 / Superseded Part Number: 542855, 543306, 94136644, 94388022 / Reference OE/OEM Number: sleeve upgrade kit Caliper guide sleeve overhaul kit Guide sleeve / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 11 Kg / Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: Open Off-Road Vehicle Brava Pickup Frontera Sport / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4250032577728 / GTIN: 4250032577728 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£16.38
ebay.co.uk