✅Fits METZGER 2160152 WINDOW WINDER WITHOUT MOTOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

METZGER 2160152 Window regulator

✅Fits METZGER 2160152 WINDOW WINDER WITHOUT MOTOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.44
GBP 56.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 2160152 FOR RENAULT MODUS/GRAND K9K750/752/768/772/764 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.86
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 2160152 FOR RENAULT MODUS/GRAND K9K750/752/768/772/764 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.15
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 2160152 FOR RENAULT MODUS/GRAND K9K750/752/768/772/764 1.5L

£67.15
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 2160152 FOR RENAULT MODUS/GRAND K9K750/752/768/772/764 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.33
Free Delivery
✅Fits METZGER 2160152 WINDOW WINDER WITHOUT MOTOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 2160152 / UPC: 4250032500498 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 2160152 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11010778851 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 100627 101112 115585 115605 115629 12191670 1561W0162 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1.03 / Brand: Metzger / Type: Window Regulator / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4250032500498 / GTIN: 4250032500498 / Operating Mode: Electric / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£56.44
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

METZGER AUTOTEILE FRONT LEFT WINDOW REGULATOR 2160152 FOR RENAULT
£56.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2160228 Window regulator
£63.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Window lifter repair kit BLIC 6205-09-047829P for C3 II (SC_) 1.0 2012-2016
£14.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LEFT FRONT WINDOW REGULATOR FOR RENAULT MODUS/GRAND D4F740/784/764 1.1L
£25.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00