✅Fits METZGER 2160344 WINDOW WINDER ⭐UK Seller⭐

METZGER 2160344 Window regulator

✅Fits METZGER 2160344 WINDOW WINDER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.20
GBP 71.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 2160344 FOR BMW N42B18A N46B18A 1.8L M47D20 N46B20A N42B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.15
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 2160344 FOR BMW N42B18A N46B18A 1.8L M47D20 N46B20A N42B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.15
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 2160344 FOR BMW N42B18A N46B18A 1.8L M47D20 N46B20A N42B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.96
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 2160344 FOR BMW N42B18A N46B18A 1.8L M47D20 N46B20A N42B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.96
Free Delivery
✅Fits METZGER 2160344 WINDOW WINDER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 2160344 / UPC: 4250032682521 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 2160344 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2205249450 / Superseded Part Number: V20-1411 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Original Metzger Window Regulator 2160344 for BMW / Reference OE/OEM Number: XWR4612 ZRBM752R 5133 8 251 352 51338251352 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Right / Weight: 1.46 / Brand: Metzger / Type: Window Regulator / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4250032682521 / GTIN: 4250032682521 / Operating Mode: Electric / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£71.20
ebay.co.uk