Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Nearside Offside Fits OPEL Astra F 1272456

METZGER 2190050 Windscreen wiper arm

Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Nearside Offside Fits OPEL Astra F 1272456

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.01
Free Delivery

New Wiper Arm, window cleaning for OPEL:ASTRA F,OPTIMA F,ASTRA F Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

METZGER AUTOTEILE FRONT RIGHT LEFT WINDOW CLEANING WIPER ARM 2190050 FOR OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.27
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190050 FOR OPEL OPTIMA ASTRA/Hatchback/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.83
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190050 FOR OPEL OPTIMA ASTRA/Hatchback/Convertible

£45.83
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190050 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£47.22
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190050 FOR OPEL OPTIMA ASTRA/Hatchback/Convertible

£47.22
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190050 FOR OPEL OPTIMA ASTRA/Hatchback/Convertible

£47.22
Free Delivery
Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Nearside Offside Fits OPEL Astra F 1272456

Cheapest offer

Position: Windscreen / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2190050 / UPC: 4250032501884 / MPN: 2190050 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2077247035 / Superseded Part Number: Saloon / Reference OE/OEM Number: Spare, Repair, Kit, Part, Replacement / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 0.22 / Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: Astra F Van Box Convertible Estate Hatchback / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4250032501884 / GTIN: 4250032501884 / Model: ASTRA / Performance Part: Yes
£20.01
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vaico Wiper Arm V40-0857 - Windscreen Washer - Fits OPEL Astra F
£33.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery