Left Front Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits FORD Kuga II 12-15 5212622

METZGER 2190131 Windscreen wiper arm

Left Front Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits FORD Kuga II 12-15 5212622

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 29 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.36
Free Delivery

METZGER 2190131 Windscreen wiper arm

4-5 Werktage
£55.49
Delivery from £8.45

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190131 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV XWMC 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.59
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190131 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV XWMC 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.59
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190131 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV XWMC 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.03
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190131 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV XWMC 1.5L 4cyl

£64.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

METZGER 2190132 Windscreen wiper arm
£55.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VAICO V25-2128 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Left Front Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits FORD Kuga II 12-15 5212622

Cheapest offer

Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 2190131 / UPC: 4062101067814 / MPN: 2190131 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27054350193 / Superseded Part Number: 2190131 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Left Front METZGER 2190131 Wiper Arm window cleaning for FORD / Reference OE/OEM Number: CJ54-17527-AF FORD KUGA II VAN DM2 Box / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Metzger / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4062101067814 / GTIN: 4062101067814 / Model: KUGA / Performance Part: Yes
£41.36
ebay.co.uk