Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Nearside Offside Fits OPEL Astra G 6272471

METZGER 2190179 Windscreen wiper arm

Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Nearside Offside Fits OPEL Astra G 6272471

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190179 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Convertible/Hatchback 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.94
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190179 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Convertible/Hatchback 1.7L 4cyl

£45.60
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190179 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Convertible/Hatchback 1.7L 4cyl

£45.60
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190179 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Convertible/Hatchback 1.7L 4cyl

£47.31
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190179 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Convertible/Hatchback 1.7L 4cyl

£47.31
Free Delivery
Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Nearside Offside Fits OPEL Astra G 6272471

Cheapest offer

Position: Windscreen / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2190179 / UPC: 4250032531584 / MPN: 2190179 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1661281430 / Superseded Part Number: 2190179 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 90559553 62 72 471 6272471 VAICO V40-2078 V402078 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 0.28 / Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: 2190179 6272471 V40-2078 OPEL Astra G Convertible / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4250032531584 / GTIN: 4250032531584 / Model: ASTRA / Performance Part: Yes
£25.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AIC 53931 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£18.44
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Vaico Wiper Arm V40-2078 – fits Vauxhall 6272471 / Opel Astra G (1998–2005)
£43.40
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00