Fuel Tank Sender Unit METZGER Fits CITROEN C4 PEUGEOT 3008 307 308 00-16 1525.LA

METZGER 2250469 Fuel level sensor

Fuel Tank Sender Unit METZGER Fits CITROEN C4 PEUGEOT 3008 307 308 00-16 1525.LA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.38
Free Delivery

SENDER UNIT, FUEL TANK FOR PEUGEOT 3008 307 308 METZGER 2250469

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.13
Free Delivery

SENDER UNIT, FUEL TANK FOR PEUGEOT 3008 307 308 METZGER 2250469

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.13
Free Delivery

Sender Unit, fuel tank for CITROËN C4 METZGER 2250469

£92.22
Free Delivery
Fuel Tank Sender Unit METZGER Fits CITROEN C4 PEUGEOT 3008 307 308 00-16 1525.LA

Cheapest offer

Brand: Metzger / EAN: 4062101107442 / GTIN: 4062101107442 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2250469 / UPC: 4062101107442 / MPN: 2250469 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16062829729 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SENDER UNIT FUEL TANK FOR PEUGEOT 3008 307 308 METZGER 2250469 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1525.LA LA_ LC_ LR_ Convertible Hatchback MPV / Fuel Type: Diesel
£78.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sender Unit, fuel tank for PEUGEOT 3008 307 308 METZGER 2250469
£92.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER AUTOTEILE FUEL TANK SENDER UNIT 2250469 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£85.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery