METZGER 2314048 Door lock

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Door Lock for PORSCHE SEAT SKODA VW:LEON,AROSA,BEETLE,BORA I,LUPO I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.19
Free Delivery

DOOR LOCK 2314048 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUPERB VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV/Mk/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.83
Free Delivery

✅Fits METZGER 2314048 DOOR LOCK ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
GBP 55.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

DOOR LOCK 2314048 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUPERB VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV/Mk/Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

DOOR LOCK 2314048 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUPERB VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV/Mk/Van

£59.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

DOOR LOCK 2314048 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi SUPERB VW NEW/BEETLE GOLF/IV/Mk/Van
£56.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2314049 Door lock
£32.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 2314048 Door lock

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right Front; Lock System: with central locking, with double sealing; Lock System: without remote control; Required quantity: 1; Paired product: 2314049; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Production date to: 31.07.1997, 31.07.2000, 30.04.2001, 30.04.2002, 31.10.2007; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 3B-1-400000, 6H-3-011596, 6H-2-012 800, 6X-2-080000, 1M-2-104207, 1M-2-009 610; Article number of recommended accessories: 2280085; Model Year to: 2000, 2001, 2003; Production date from: 01.08.2000, 01.05.2001, 01.05.2002, 01.11.2007; for PR number: 4F1, 4K3, 4K0; Comfort Equipment Variant (trim package): for vehicles without infrared central locking; Model Year from: 2001
£32.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk