✅Fits METZGER 2324093 REPAIR SET, HARNESS, SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

METZGER 2324093 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor

✅Fits METZGER 2324093 REPAIR SET, HARNESS, SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.41
GBP 38.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER 2324093 ABS SENSOR REPAIR KIT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.18
GBP 40.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits METZGER 2324093 REPAIR SET, HARNESS, SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

£68.66
GBP 34.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits METZGER 2324093 REPAIR SET, HARNESS, SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: 2 Pin / Manufacturer Part Number: 2324093 / UPC: 4062101087676 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 2324093 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6061281503 / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA 8951644060 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Right Rear METZGER 2324093 Cable Repair Set wheel speed sensor for TOYOTA / Reference OE/OEM Number: 89516-44060 8951644060 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.13 / Brand: Metzger / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4062101087676 / GTIN: 4062101087676 / Item Height: Right,Rear / Terminal Quantity: 2 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£38.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER AUTOTEILE REAR RIGHT WHEEL SPEED SENSOR CABLE REPAIR SET 2324093 FOR
£40.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery