Right Wheel Speed Sensor Cable Repair Set METZGER Fits VW 03-15 7H0927904A

METZGER 2324122 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor

Right Wheel Speed Sensor Cable Repair Set METZGER Fits VW 03-15 7H0927904A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.44
Free Delivery

METZGER 2324122 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor

4-5 Werktage
£40.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits METZGER 2324122 REPAIR SET, HARNESS, SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.40
GBP 56.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Right Wheel Speed Sensor Cable Repair Set METZGER Fits VW 03-15 7H0927904A

Cheapest offer

Brand: METZGER / EAN: 4062101130761 / GTIN: 4062101130761 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2324122 / UPC: 4062101130761 / MPN: 2324122 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27059912504 / ProductTitle: METZGER 2324122 Cable Repair Set wheel speed sensor for VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7H0927904A VW CARAVELLE V Bus MULTIVAN / Weight: 0.72 / Performance Part: Yes
£39.44
ebay.co.uk