Air Filter Intake Hose METZGER Fits A4 A6 SKODA Superb I VW 96-05 8D0129615F

METZGER 2388059 Intake pipe, air filter

Air Filter Intake Hose METZGER Fits A4 A6 SKODA Superb I VW 96-05 8D0129615F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.18
Free Delivery

1.9 TDI Air Intake Pipe Hose - A4 B5 Passat Superb Diesel - 3B0129615L

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery
Air Filter Intake Hose METZGER Fits A4 A6 SKODA Superb I VW 96-05 8D0129615F

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Hose / Manufacturer Part Number: 2388059 / UPC: 4062101140173 / Material: Rubber / MPN: 2388059 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17063246534 / Fluid Type: Air / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4B5 8D2 8D5 B5 C5 3B2 3B5 3U4 Estate Saloon / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: Metzger / Type: Hose / EAN: 4062101140173 / GTIN: 4062101140173
£38.18
ebay.co.uk