✅Fits METZGER 2422060 RADIATOR JOSE ⭐UK Seller⭐

METZGER 2422060 Radiator hose

✅Fits METZGER 2422060 RADIATOR JOSE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.33
GBP 20.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose Right METZGER Fits AUDI A3 8V SEAT Leon SKODA VW 12-20 5Q0122051BA

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
Free Delivery
✅Fits METZGER 2422060 RADIATOR JOSE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 2422060 / UPC: 4062101239112 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 2422060 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20086234820 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fits METZGER 2422060 RADIATOR HOSE UK Stock / Reference OE/OEM Number: 05-2545 118 577 222134 274756610 6HOS1836 AT22500 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Weight: 0.13 / Brand: Metzger / Type: Hose / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4062101239112 / GTIN: 4062101239112 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£20.33
ebay.co.uk