Shock absorber mount Front Axle Left 6490252 METZGER for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

METZGER 6490252 Top strut mount

Shock absorber mount Front Axle Left 6490252 METZGER for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery

Shock absorber mount Front Axle Left 6490252 METZGER for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.31
Delivery from £12.00

New Repair Kit, suspension strut for VW:MULTIVAN V,KOMBI V Van,MULTIVAN T5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.09
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER 6490252 SHOCK CUSHION ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.21
GBP 43.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 6490252 FOR VW CARAVELLE/Mk/Bus 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.48
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 6490252 FOR VW CARAVELLE/Mk/Bus 2.0L

£51.48
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 6490252 FOR VW CARAVELLE/Mk/Bus 2.0L

£52.50
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 6490252 FOR VW CARAVELLE/Mk/Bus 2.0L

£52.50
Free Delivery
Shock absorber mount Front Axle Left 6490252 METZGER for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts SS9124, VAICO V10-3006, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.31.225, KAMOKA 209038, FAI AutoParts SS7881, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.30.220, FEBEST VWSS-TRT5F, NTY AD-VW-001, METZGER 6490243, FEBEST VWB-TRT5F, Magnum Technology A7W017MT, VAICO V10-5385, VAICO V10-0785, NTY AD-VW-003, JP GROUP 1142402000, vika 44120813201, BILSTEIN 12-224371 / Quantity per axle: 2 / Additional Information 2: with rolling bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 6490252 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 7E0 412 331, VAG 7E0 412 331 A, VAG 7E0 412 331 S1, VAG 7E0 412 249, VAG 7LA 412 249, VAG 7E0 412 249 A, VAG 7E0 412 249 B / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£36.02
ebay.co.uk