✅Fits METZGER 0905474 SENSOR, EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Metzger Ambient Temperature Sensor 0905474 - Fits Audi & VW (8D0820535)

✅Fits METZGER 0905474 SENSOR, EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.78
GBP 32.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER 0905474 OUTDOOR TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
GBP 35.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exterior temperature for AUDI VW:A4 B5,A6 C4,A8 D2,COUPE B3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE 0905474 FOR AUDI ACE/ABK/ABT/AAD/AAE 2.0L DS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.85
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE 0905474 FOR AUDI ACE/ABK/ABT/AAD/AAE 2.0L DS 1.8L

£42.85
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE 0905474 FOR VW AUDI CABRIOLET 100/5000 200 A4/S4 A4

£44.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE 0905474 FOR AUDI ACE/ABK/ABT/AAD/AAE 2.0L DS 1.8L

£44.44
Free Delivery
✅Fits METZGER 0905474 SENSOR, EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0905474 / UPC: 4062101041029 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 0905474 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7051154628 / Superseded Part Number: 0905474 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fits METZGER 0905474 SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4A0820535B / Weight: 0.07 / Brand: Metzger / Type: Sensor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4062101041029 / GTIN: 4062101041029 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.02 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£32.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V20-72-0061 Ambient temperature sensor
£37.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery