Glow plug H1 208 METZGER for HYUNDAI KIA

Metzger Autoteile Glow Plug H1 208 Fits Hyundai & Kia - Original

Glow plug H1 208 METZGER for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits METZGER H1 208 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.87
GBP 30.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug H1 208 METZGER for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER H1 208 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
GBP 33.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for HYUNDAI KIA:TB,i30,GETZ,ix20,i30 I 36710-2A100 36710-2A200

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

METZGER H1 208 Glow Plug for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.71
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits METZGER H1 208 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

£55.02
GBP 27.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits METZGER H1 208 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.76
GBP 26.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Glow plug H1 208 METZGER for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10x1.25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 18 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Manufacturer Part Number: H1 208 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Item Length: 134.5 / Thread Size: M10x1.25 / Cone Pitch: 120 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 36710-2A100, HYUNDAI 36710-2A200, KIA 36710-2A100, KIA 36710-2A200 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 208, VEMO V99-14-0099, MEYLE 37-14 860 0001, JAPKO 01K03, ASHIKA 01-0K-K03, NIPPARTS J5710502, VALEO 345185, ERA 887028, KAMOKA KP056, MAXGEAR 66-0079, ASHIKA 01-0K-K07, DENSO DG-602, DENCKERMANN E300042, BLUE PRINT ADG01845, FEBEST 12642-003, BOSCH 0 250 212 011, TOPRAN 820 364, JAPANPARTS A-604, JAPANPARTS CE-K07, ERA 886073, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900074304, BorgWarner (BERU) GN062, JAPANPARTS CE-K03, NGK 96187, FAE 74229, CHAMPION CH401, KAVO PARTS IGP-3004, JAPKO 01K07, JAPKO A-604 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: M4x0,7 / Spanner Size: 12
£22.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER 2324111 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£33.56
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324076 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£19.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324075 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£24.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324052 Repair Set, harness
£32.54
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits METZGER 2324113 GLOW PLUG BUNDLE ⭐UK Seller⭐
£33.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery