✅Fits METZGER H5 126 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Metzger Autoteile Glow Plug H5-126 – Fits Nissan Renault Opel Infiniti

✅Fits METZGER H5 126 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.78
GBP 30.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER H5 126 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug H5 126 METZGER for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL INFINITI

£33.29
Free Delivery

Glow plug H5 126 METZGER for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL INFINITI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Delivery from £12.00

New Glow Plug for INFINITI NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:M,EX,FX,Q70,Q70L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits METZGER H5 126 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.83
GBP 27.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits METZGER H5 126 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10x1 / Manufacturer Part Number: H5 126 / UPC: 3831064008612 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: H5126 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18055047317 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 603001 66-0068 69499 74270 810-13140 8550503055 8660005462 / Weight: 0.03 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Metzger / Type: Glow Plug / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3831064008612 / GTIN: 3831064008612 / Length: 163 / Installation Depth: 26 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 15 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£30.78
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

METZGER 2324111 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£33.56
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324076 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£19.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324075 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£24.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324052 Repair Set, harness
£32.54
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits METZGER 2324113 GLOW PLUG BUNDLE ⭐UK Seller⭐
£33.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery