Rear Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits VW Golf Mk5 Plus Polo 01-14

Metzger Autoteile Wiper Arm 2190402 – Rear Windscreen Washer for VW Golf Mk5 Plus, Polo (01-14)

Rear Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits VW Golf Mk5 Plus Polo 01-14

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

New Wiper Arm, window cleaning for VW:POLO,GOLF V,POLO V,RABBIT V,GOLF PLUS V

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190402 FOR VW AUA/BKY/BBY 1.4L 4cyl POLO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190402 FOR VW AUA/BKY/BBY 1.4L 4cyl POLO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190402 FOR VW AUA/BKY/BBY 1.4L 4cyl POLO

£40.94
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190402 FOR VW AUA/BKY/BBY 1.4L 4cyl POLO

£42.11
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 2190402 FOR VW AUA/BKY/BBY 1.4L 4cyl POLO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.11
Free Delivery
Rear Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits VW Golf Mk5 Plus Polo 01-14

Cheapest offer

Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: 2190402 / UPC: 4062101001177 / MPN: 2190402 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5029006737 / Superseded Part Number: 2190402 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 6Q6955425A 6Q6955435D 6Q6955707C 6Q6955425A 6Q6955435D / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.15 / Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: Golf Mk5 Plus Polo Hatchback / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4062101001177 / GTIN: 4062101001177 / Length: 330 / Performance Part: Yes
£19.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rear Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm Fits RENAULT Twingo I 93-07 7701035884
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2190423 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£33.79
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2190107 Windscreen wiper arm
£24.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2190106 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£24.80
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery