METZGER 6115479 Brake disc backing plate

Metzger Brake Disc Cover 6115479 Front Left – Fits Opel Chevrolet – UK Stock

METZGER 6115479 Brake disc backing plate

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£55.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake disc cover Front Axle Left 6115479 METZGER for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.51
Free Delivery

✅Fits METZGER 6115479 SPLASH PANEL, BRAKE DISC ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.40
GBP 75.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake disc cover Front Axle Left 6115479 METZGER for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.84
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Front Left Brake Disc Splash Panel Fits BMW Z4 Roadster 34106762851
£11.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 6115521 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 6115121 Splash Panel, brake disc
£35.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 6115522 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SPLASH PANEL BRAKE DISC 6115105 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/C-MAX/Convertible 1.6L
£12.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
METZGER 6115479 Brake disc backing plate

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Paired product: 6115480; Article number of recommended accessories: 6119005; Version: OE; alternative item: 6115641; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: BB000001, B3000001; Vehicle type: C140; Model Year from: 2011
£55.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk