H5 192 Glow Plug Fits Opel Astra J Coupe Saloon Sports Tourer K Vauxhall HIDRIA

METZGER Glow Plug H5 192 4.4V – Original for Opel/Vauxhall

H5 192 Glow Plug Fits Opel Astra J Coupe Saloon Sports Tourer K Vauxhall HIDRIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Fits Opel Astra J Coupe Saloon Sports Tourer K Vauxhall HIDRIA H5 192

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery

HIDRIA H5 192 Glow Plug Fits Opel Astra J Coupe Saloon Sports Tourer K Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

Metzger H5 192 Glow Plug

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.70
Delivery from £21.00

New Glow Plug for OPEL SSANGYONG VAUXHALL:STAVIC,ASTRA J,ASTRA K,ZAFIRA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery
H5 192 Glow Plug Fits Opel Astra J Coupe Saloon Sports Tourer K Vauxhall HIDRIA

Cheapest offer

Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: H5 192--METZGER AUTOTEILE,GE126--BorgWarner (BERU), 176775--FEBI BILSTEIN,ADG01854--BLUE PRINT,H5192--MOTAQUIP, H5192--COMLINE,H5 192--HIDRIA,H5192--HIDRIA,208 817--TOPRAN, 0 250 403 023--BOSCH,26519--BREMI,LGP008--LUCAS, 614 860 0015--MEYLE,V99-14-0108--VEMO,887088--ERA, 97919--NGK,H5 192,13 725 192,H5192,0 100 266 077,0100266043, E2519966077A1,GLP266,266,MGP0119,Y1059AS,208 817 001, 1009703 / Category: Glow Ignition System / Fitting Depth: 31.5 mm / OEM Numbers: 55570037,1214098,55570037,1214098,55570037,13 725 192 / Voltage: 4.4 V / Manufacturer Part Number: H5 192 / Overall Length: 146 mm / Spanner Size: 10 / Thread Size: M10x1 / Cone Pitch: 93 / Connector type: pin / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55570037--GENERAL MOTORS,12 14 098--OPEL,55570037--OPEL, 12 14 098--VAUXHALL,55 57 0037--VAUXHALL
£17.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RELAY GLOW PLUG SYSTEM 0884014 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SEAT AUDI
£73.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 2324124 METZGER for FORD FOCUS II C-MAX
£61.57
GBP 61.57 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324076 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£19.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324108 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£19.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery