✅Fits METZGER H5 210 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Metzger Glow Plug H5 210 - 7V M10x1 Single - Fits BMW X5/3/5, Toyota Avensis/RAV4/Verso, Mini

✅Fits METZGER H5 210 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
GBP 31.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for BMW MINI TOYOTA:1,3,5,7,X1 12230035934 12230038490

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery
✅Fits METZGER H5 210 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: H5 210 / UPC: 3831064008575 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: H5210 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16076998235 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 062900130304 0911101260 100649 12130381 132300 132301 / Weight: 0.04 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Metzger / Type: Glow Plug / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3831064008575 / GTIN: 3831064008575 / Length: 134 mm / Voltage: 7 V / Installation Depth: 28 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£31.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RELAY GLOW PLUG SYSTEM 0884014 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SEAT AUDI
£73.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 2324124 METZGER for FORD FOCUS II C-MAX
£61.57
GBP 61.57 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324076 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£19.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324108 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£19.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery