Wheel bearing WM 2058 METZGER for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000

METZGER WM 2058 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel bearing WM 2058 METZGER for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.89
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for SAAB:9000,9000 Hatchback 4107462

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.79
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing WM 2058 METZGER for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.40
Delivery from £12.00

WHEEL BEARING KIT WM 2058 FOR SAAB B202XLB202LB204SB202SB204EB204I 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.91
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WM 2058 FOR SAAB B202XLB202LB204SB202SB204EB204I 2.0L 4cyl

£107.81
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WM 2058 FOR SAAB B202XLB202LB204SB202SB204EB204I 2.0L 4cyl

£107.81
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT WM 2058 FOR SAAB B202XLB202LB204SB202SB204EB204I 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.38
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing WM 2058 METZGER for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Bearing / Inner Diameter [mm]: 29 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 131 / Interchange Part Number: GSP 9326011, SKF VKBA 1408, FAG 713 6651 60, OPTIMAL 891496, A.B.S. 200156, TRICLO 908000, GSP 9326011K, SNR R164.24, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4107200 / Additional Information 2: with wheel hub / Width (mm): 61 / Item Diameter (Interior): 29 / Manufacturer Part Number: WM 2058 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 131 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 04107462, SAAB 4107 462
£76.89
ebay.co.uk