Mexco UHXCEL12522 Uhxcel Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade 125 X 22Mm

Mexco UHX Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade, High-Performance, Precision Cutting Disc for Granite, Porcelain, Marble - 125mm, 10mm Segment Height, 22.23mm Bore

Mexco UHXCEL12522 Uhxcel Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade 125 X 22Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.20
Free Delivery

Mexco UHX Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade, High-Performance, Precision Cutting Disc for Granite, Porcelain, Marble - 125mm, 10mm Segment Height, 22.23mm Bore

In stock
£23.34
Free Delivery

Mexco UHX Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade, High-Performance, Precision Cutting Disc for Granite, Porcelain, Marble - 125mm, 10mm Segment Height, 22.23mm Bore

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.34
Free Delivery

Mexco Uhxcel12522 Uhxcel Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade 125X 22mm Mexuhxl125

1-3 working days
£28.53
Delivery from £6.00

Mexco UHX Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade, High-Performance, Precision Cutting Disc for Granite, Porcelain, Marble - 125mm, 10mm Segment Height, 22.23mm Bore

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.19
Free Delivery

Mexco UHX Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade, High-Performance, Precision Cutting Disc for Granite, Porcelain, Marble - 125mm, 10mm Segment Height, 22.23mm Bore

In stock
£31.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mexco UHX Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade, High-Performance, Precision Cutting Disc for Granite, Porcelain, Marble - 180mm, 10mm Segment Height, 25.4mm Bore
£44.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mexco UHXCEL12522 Uhxcel Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade 125 X 22Mm

Cheapest offer

MEXCO UHXCEL Ultra Hard Plus Diamond Blades have been specifically designed and manufactured for cutting ultra hard materials such as; Granite Porcelain Marble Ceramic Tiles Clay Roof Tiles and other hard natural stone and man-made fired materials. With an ultra thin castellated turbo segment the MEXCO UHXCEL Diamond Blade delivers a fantastic cutting performance. Perfect for: Tile Fitters Roofers Kitchen Fitters Stone Workers Plumbers Civil Engineers and General Building Contractors.Advisory: Maximum Recommended Cutting Depth: 20mm.1 x MEXCO UHXCEL Ultra Hard Materials Diamond Blade 125 x 22mmPTDMEXUHXL125
£20.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com