Blower fan Front for left-hand drive vehicles 112 237 0003 MEYLE for VW

MEYLE 112 237 0003 Interior Blower

Blower fan Front for left-hand drive vehicles 112 237 0003 MEYLE for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.44
Delivery from £12.00

Blower fan Front for left-hand drive vehicles 112 237 0003 MEYLE for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.17
Free Delivery

✅Fits MEYLE 112 237 0003 BLOWER ⭐UK Seller⭐

£78.10
GBP 78.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 112 237 0003 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T5/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van/T6

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.88
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 112 237 0003 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T5/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van/T6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.05
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER 112 237 0003 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T5/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van/T6

£88.05
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER FOR VW CARAVELLE EUROVAN T5 MEYLE 112 237 0003 FITS FRONT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.12
Free Delivery

INTERIOR BLOWER FOR VW CARAVELLE EUROVAN T5 MEYLE 112 237 0003 FITS FRONT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.12
Free Delivery
Blower fan Front for left-hand drive vehicles 112 237 0003 MEYLE for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front / Number of pins: 2 / Item Diameter: 149 / Manufacturer Part Number: 112 237 0003 / Wattage: 300 / UPC: 4040074341742 / MPN: 1122370003 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26067111680 / Left/righthand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / ProductTitle: FRONT FITS VW MULTIVAN MK V 2.0 INTERIOR BLOWER 1122370003 MEYLE / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning (manually controlled) / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 7H1 819 021 A / Weight: 2.34 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: MEYLE / Type: Blower Motor / EAN: 4040074341742 / GTIN: 4040074341742 / Length: 13,5 / Voltage: 13.5 / Diameter [mm]: 149 / Performance Part: Yes
£57.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 112 237 0008 Blower motor
£66.82
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 112 237 0005 Blower motor
£115.61
GBP 115.61 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interior Blower for VW TRANSPORTER MEYLE 112 237 0003 fits Front
£93.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INTERIOR BLOWER FOR VW SHARAN MEYLE 112 237 0008
£87.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INTERIOR BLOWER FOR VW SHARAN MEYLE 112 237 0008
£87.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery