Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor MEYLE Fits VW Passat B6 05-10 06F906088F

MEYLE 114 800 0138 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor MEYLE Fits VW Passat B6 05-10 06F906088F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.66
Free Delivery

MEYLE EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 1148000138 FOR VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.68
Free Delivery
Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor MEYLE Fits VW Passat B6 05-10 06F906088F

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 1148000138 / UPC: 4040074234945 / MPN: 1148000138 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11008735661 / Superseded Part Number: 114 800 0138 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for VW PASSAT Estate 3c5 BVX BLX Bly MEYLE / Reference OE/OEM Number: 82.1232 137061 2507061 7452337 12337 0894368 / Brand: MEYLE / EAN: 4040074234945 / GTIN: 4040074234945 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 480 / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0.00
£37.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 114 800 0147 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£57.08
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 114 800 0244 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£55.78
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 114 800 0214 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.39
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 114 800 0286 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£46.84
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 114 800 0155 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£43.29
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery