Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor MEYLE Fits MAN Tge VW Crafter 16- 04L906088HD

MEYLE 114 800 0237 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor MEYLE Fits MAN Tge VW Crafter 16- 04L906088HD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for MAN VW:TGE Van,CRAFTER Van 04L906088HD

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Free Delivery
Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor MEYLE Fits MAN Tge VW Crafter 16- 04L906088HD

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 1148000237 / UPC: 4040074310434 / MPN: 1148000237 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16061058936 / Superseded Part Number: MSE0332 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TGE Platform/Chassis SX_ SY_ SZ_ UZ_ / Brand: MEYLE / EAN: 4040074310434 / GTIN: 4040074310434 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 510 / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 1 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£60.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 114 800 0147 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£57.08
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 114 800 0244 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£55.78
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 114 800 0214 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.39
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 114 800 0067 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£49.89
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 114 800 0286 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£38.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00