140 161 0816 MEYLE Gas Spring, bonnet for VW

MEYLE 140 161 0816 Bonnet strut

140 161 0816 MEYLE Gas Spring, bonnet for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Free Delivery

Meyle Replacement Front Bonnet Gas Strut ( Ram / Spring ) Part No. 140 161 0816

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
GBP 19.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, bonnet for VW:BORA I,GOLF IV,JETTA IV I,GOLF Mk IV,BORA Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Original MEYLE Gas Spring Hood 140 161 0816 for VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
Delivery from £25.78

GAS SPRING BONNET 140 161 0816 FOR VW BER/CFEA/AVH/AZH/APK/BEV/CBPA/BHP 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 140 161 0816 FOR VW BER/CFEA/AVH/AZH/APK/BEV/CBPA/BHP 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 140 161 0816 FOR VW BER/CFEA/AVH/AZH/APK/BEV/CBPA/BHP 2.0L

£29.88
Free Delivery
140 161 0816 MEYLE Gas Spring, bonnet for VW

Cheapest offer

Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / Length [mm]: 500 / Force output F [N]: 350 / Manufacturer Part Number: 140 161 0816 / Reference Number OE: VW 1J0 823 359 C, VW 1J0 823 359 D / Reference Number OEM: BUGIAD BGS10661, DELPHI GS10330, FEBI BILSTEIN 23386, KILEN 366010, LESJÖFORS 8095010, MAGNETI MARELLI 430719026000, METZGER 2110165, MONROE ML5264, QUINTON HAZELL 128724, STABILUS 3445FO, SWAG 32 92 3386, TOPRAN 112 052, TRISCAN 8710 29104, TRISCAN 8710 29115
£15.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 140 161 0714 Tailgate strut
£17.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meyle Germany 1x Tailgate Strut / Bootlid Boot Gas Spring Part No 140 161 0409
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAS SPRING, BONNET FOR VW BORA CABRIO GOLF MEYLE 140 161 0816
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, bonnet for VW BORA CABRIO GOLF MEYLE 140 161 0816
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA FOR VW GOLF MEYLE 140 161 0714
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery