2x MEYLE 383 521 0003/PD Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series X1

MEYLE 383 521 0003/PD Brake Disc Fits BMW 2 Series 220i 220d 220d xDrive 225d

2x MEYLE 383 521 0003/PD Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series X1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

MEYLE 383 521 0003/PD BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.76
Free Delivery

2X Meyle 383 521 0003/PD Front Brake Disc 312mm Vented Fits Bmw 1 2 3 4 Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.95
Free Delivery

2X Meyle 383 521 0003/PD Front Brake Disc Vented 312mm Fits Bmw 1 2 3 4 Series

£100.95
Free Delivery

383 521 0003/PD 2x MEYLE Brake Disc for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.08
Free Delivery

MEYLE 383 521 0003/PD Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£122.98
Delivery from £8.45

MEYLE FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 3835210003PD FOR BMW

£134.53
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 383 521 0003/PD FOR BMW B38 B15 C 1.5L 3cyl 3 SERIES 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.69
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 3835210003PD BRAKE DISC MEYLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Front Brake Disc BMW:E65 E66 E67,7 34116864057 34116750267
£115.12
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 383 521 0013/PD BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)
£74.51
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Meyle Pd Front Vented Brake Discs Pair For Bmw 5 6 7 Series
£143.54
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc BMW:E70,E71 E72,F15,X5,X6 34116771986 34116793244
£133.93
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x MEYLE 383 521 0003/PD Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series X1

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 23.9 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 22,4 mm / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 4040074160015 / MPN: 383-521-0003/PD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11010254116 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 23.9 / Surface: Zink flake coated / Outer Diameter: 312 / OEM Numbers: 34116792219,34116774875,6774875,6792219,6855006,34 / Item Height: 73,7 / Height: 73.7 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 120 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 22.4 / Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter: 14.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 383 521 0003/PD / Quantity: 2 / Required quantity: 2 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: BORG &amp / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 06--BMW / Weight: 9.4 kg / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: MEYLE / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: BMW--34 11 6 855 006,APEC--DSK2705,BLUE PRINT--ADB / EAN: 4040074160015 / GTIN: 4040074160015 / Centering Diameter: 79 / Country of Origin: China
£94.95
ebay.co.uk