2X Meyle 215 523 0004 Rear Brake Disc Solid 280mm Fits Citroën Fiat Opel Peugeot

MEYLE Brake disc 215 523 0004 Rear Axle 280 16 5 130 solid PEUGEOT: Boxer Van, Boxer Platform / Chassis, CITROËN: Relay II Van

Used Offers from

2X Meyle 215 523 0004 Rear Brake Disc Solid 280mm Fits Citroën Fiat Opel Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

MEYLE 215 523 0004 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£85.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Meyle Pd Front Vented Brake Discs Pair For Bmw 5 6 7 Series
£143.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 183 521 1053/PD Brake disc
£97.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc BMW:E65 E66 E67,7 34116766107 34116753091
£140.69
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle Vented 815 523 5026 MEYLE for SAAB 9-5 9-5 Estate
£65.81
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Meyle 215 523 0004 Rear Brake Disc Solid 280mm Fits Citroën Fiat Opel Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: MBD0405 / Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm]: 17, 7 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 80 / Vehicle Info: CITROEN Jumper I (02/02-), Jumper II (04/06-) / Required quantity: 2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4249.39, 4249.40, 4249.A2, 4249.K8, 4249K8, 51740248, 51749275, 51856411, 51856412 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Reference OE Number: CITROEN 4249.40, CITROEN 4249.A2, CITROEN 4249.K8, FIAT 51740248, FIAT 51749275, FIAT 51856411, FIAT 51856412, GENERAL MOTORS 4249K8, OPEL 4249K8, PEUGEOT 4249.39, PEUGEOT 4249.A2, PEUGEOT 4249.K8, VAUXHALL 4249K8 / Product Type: Brake discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 14, 2 / Bolt Hole Circle ˜ [mm]: 130 / Reference OEM Number: ATE 24.0116-0125.1, ATE 416125, BORG & BECK BBD4668, BOSCH 0 986 479 066, BOSCH 0 986 479 316, BREMBO 08.8094.60, COMLINE ADC1578, COMLINE AND6499, DELPHI BG4099, FERODO DDF1574, FERODO DDF1574-1, FERODO DDF1574C, FERODO DDF1574C-1, GIRLING 6047524, JAPANPARTS DP-0230C, JURID 562753JC, JURID 562835JC, LPR F2015P, LPR F2015PR, METELLI 23-0912C, MINTEX MDC1686, MINTEX MDC1817, NK 201945, NK 203732, NK 313732, OPTIMAL BS-8376, OPTIMAL BS-8376C, REMSA 61056.00, SWAG 62 94 3937, TEXTAR 92157500
£71.95
ebay.co.uk