MEYLE 615 523 0024 Brake disc

Meyle Rear Brake Discs – Fits Opel/Vauxhall Astra H, Meriva A, Zafira A – 6155230024 – 2x

Used Offers from

MEYLE 615 523 0024 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£49.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,MERIVA A,ZAFIRA A,COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.09
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS OPEL ASTRA G SALOON 2.2 BRAKE DISC 6155230024 MEYLE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Original MEYLE Brake Disc 615 523 0024 for Opel

£94.88
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

Meyle Brake Hose 100 611 0019 Front/Rear for Audi Seat VW
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Meyle 0252432015/W Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£20.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
115 523 1010 MEYLE Brake Drum for ,AUDI,SEAT,VW
£43.85
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 16-14 533 0019 Brake Shoe Set Rear for
£74.61
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
Meyle Brake Shoe Set Rear 114 533 0006/K - Fits VW, Audi, SEAT (Caddy I, Golf III)
£51.77
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
MEYLE 615 523 0024 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Outer Diameter [mm]: 264; Height: 42; Brake Disc Thickness: 9,8; Minimum thickness [mm]: 8; Centering Diameter [mm]: 65,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110; Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm]: 14; Number of Holes: 5; Brake Disc Type: solid; Required quantity: 2; Supplementary Info: ORIGINAL Quality; Drilled: no; Special Purpose Vehicle: not for police vehicles; Suspension: for vehicles without heavy duty suspension; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year from: 01/2004; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 4B000001; Rim Size [inch]: 15.0
£49.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk