Meyle Speed/RPM Sensor 3 Pins 12V Fits Opel Zafira Astra Combo Corsa Tigra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

MEYLE 614 840 0000 Speed/RPM Sensor 3 Pins Active Sensor 12V Voltage Fits Opel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Meyle 614 840 0000 Sensor Speed Rpm Fits Opel Astra G Classic Combo Corsa Tigra

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.13
Free Delivery
Meyle Speed/RPM Sensor 3 Pins 12V Fits Opel Zafira Astra Combo Corsa Tigra

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 12 months / Category: Instruments / ProductImageZoomGUID: I90AAOSworxn0r0b / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 614 840 0000 / MPN: 614 840 0000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6053036988 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Meyle 6148400000 Engine Speed Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: MEX1123 / Operating voltage: 12 / Unit of Measure: rpm / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Brand: MEYLE / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Speed/RPM Sensor / EAN: 4040074321355 / OEM Numbers: 91 14 603--OPEL,12 36 304--OPEL,91 14 603--VAUXHAL / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Engine Speed Sensor / Part Type: Engine Speed Sensor
£17.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Instruments Speed/Rpm Sensor Meyle 114 840 0001 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A2
£20.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 16-14 840 0000 Sensor, speed / RPM
£37.77
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
MEYLE 40-14 899 0001 RPM Sensor, engine management
£24.92
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 16-14 840 0002 Speed sensor
£17.76
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, SPEED/RPM FOR SKODA FABIA PRAKTIK ROOMSTER MEYLE 114 840 0001
£31.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery