Mezco A Nightmare on Elm Street Freddy Krueger Mega Scale Talking Doll - Plush Soft Toy

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£150.72
Free Delivery

Nightmare On Elm Street 25890 Action figure, Red

In stock
£152.44

Mezco Toyz A Nightmare on Elm Street Freddy Krueger 15" Mega Scale Action Figure Display

in stock
£159.00
Delivery from £26.99
Mezco A Nightmare on Elm Street Freddy Krueger Mega Scale Talking Doll - Plush Soft Toy

Cheapest offer

Freddy Krueger, the dream-haunting slasher from the original A Nightmare on Elm Street films, is coming for you! The MDS Mega Scale Talking Freddy...
£150.72
6-10 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Collectible Mezco Terrifier Designer Series Mega Scale Art the Clown with Sound
£159.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £20.99
NIGHTMARE ON ELM STREET - FREDDY KRUEGER ONE:12 COLLECTIVE
£114.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Mezco Living Dead Doll A Nightmare On Elm Street Talking Freddy Krueger
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Killer Klowns From Outer Space Shorty 15 Inch MDS Mega Scale Figure With Sound (38cm)
£79.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00