Fox Outdoor Sleeping Bag OD Green

MFH Fox Outdoor Mummy Sleeping Bag - Olive

Fox Outdoor Sleeping Bag OD Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.17
Free Delivery

Fox Outdoor Sleeping Bag OD Green

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

MFH Mummy Sleeping Bag 2-Layer Filling -10°C to +15°C Camp Hike Adventure Bike

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Free Delivery

Max Outdoors Mummy Sleeping Bag 2-Layer Filling Camping Cadets Military Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Free Delivery

Fox Outdoor Sleeping Bag OD Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.51
Free Delivery

Fox Outdoor Sleeping Bag OD Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £13.99
Fox Outdoor Sleeping Bag OD Green

Cheapest offer

4 Season. Classic, comfortable mummy style sleeping bag. Compact and ultra-lightweight Lower limit temperature: -10°C. Soft inner fabrics. Large 2-way main zipper with hook-and-loop closure Thermal hood with drawcord. Extra padded shoulder part. Carry bag equipped with drawstring and compression straps External dimensions: 86.6"x19.7"x29.5" (220x50x75cm). External dimensions folded: 15.7"x9.8"x9.8" (40x25x25cm) Outer material: 100% Polyester. Inner material: 100% Cotton. Filling: 2 x 225 g/m² Hollow fiber/Polyester. Weight: 1950g
£40.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MFH Fox Outdoor Heavy Vest Black size XL
£42.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
MFH Fox Outdoor Fleece Olive Size Medium
£35.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MFH Fox Outdoor Heavy Vest OD Green size XL
£42.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
MFH Fox Outdoor Fleece Black Size X Large
£35.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MFH TACTICAL US COMBAT HEAVY FLEECE WARM SECURITY RIPSTOP FIELD JACKET BLACK
£57.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery