MFH German Army Folding Shovel with Cover Olive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.82
Delivery from £13.99

MAX Outdoors BW German Army Style Folding Spade Shovel 3 Part OD Green Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

MFH BW Folding Spade Shovel 3 Part OD Green Army Style

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

MFH German Army Folding Shovel with Cover Olive

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

MFH German Army Folding Shovel with Cover Olive

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.86
Free Delivery

MFH German Army Folding Shovel with Cover Olive

In stock
£29.50
Delivery from £15.00

MFH German Army Folding Shovel with Cover Olive

In stock
£41.15
Delivery from £11.85
MFH German Army Folding Shovel with Cover Olive

Cheapest offer

3 point fold. Easy grip handle Vintage look plastic case with ALICE clips Weight: 1250 gram Size unfolded 59cm (23"), folded 24cm (9") Material: Aluminum
£22.82
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MFH German Army Rucksack 65L Operation Camo
£50.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MFH German Army Mountain Rucksack Olive
£52.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £53.42
MFH German Army Mountain Rucksack Flecktarn
£35.88
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £52.85
MFH German Army Rucksack 65L Woodland
£52.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mfh German Army Mountain Rucksack Black
£42.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00