MFH Recon II Backpack 25 l - Operation-Camo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.66
Delivery from £4.95

MFH Recon II Tactical Backpack 25L Breathable Back Panel Ventilation Mesh

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.04
Delivery from £8.99

Mfh Recon Ii Backpack 25L Operation Camo

1-3 working days
£45.95
Delivery from £6.00

MFH Recon II Backpack 25L Breathable Mesh Back Panel Tactical

£49.64
Delivery from £9.59

Similar products

MFH Recon II 25 l Backpack - Olive
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MFH Recon II Backpack 25 l - Operation-Camo

Cheapest offer

Tactical backpack with a capacity of 25 liters. Made of durable and abrasion-resistant polyester. Equipped with a main compartment, two side pockets and a pocket in the flap. Comfort of use is made possible by a stable carrying system. Straps and attachment loops allow you to cinch additional accessories. The cover protects the contents from rain.
£28.66
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)