MFH Men's US Combat Fleece Jacket Black size L

MFH TACTICAL US COMBAT HEAVY FLEECE WARM SECURITY RIPSTOP FIELD JACKET BLACK

MFH Men's US Combat Fleece Jacket Black size L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

MFH Men's US Combat Fleece Jacket Black size L

In stock
£58.51
Free Delivery

Mfh Us Combat Fleece Jacket Black Size Large

1-3 working days
£60.95
Delivery from £6.00

MFH Men's US Combat Fleece Jacket Black size L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.88
Delivery from £13.99
MFH Men's US Combat Fleece Jacket Black size L

Cheapest offer

Warm, comfortable and sturdy tactical fleece jacket. Soft yet highly durable construction. High stand up collar Full-front YKK closure with internal weather resistant flap. Two zipped hand pockets. Two expandable sleeve pockets with zip closure Two internal storage pockets. Internal mesh padding on shoulders and both sides. Reinforced Ripstop material on the back, shoulders and sleeves Multiple hook-and-loop strips for patches or badges. Under arm zip vents. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs Adjustable elastic corded bottom. All zippers YKK. Material: 100% Polyester. Trimming material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
£57.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MFH US Tactical Thermoactive Sweatshirt - Black
£32.26
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MFH US Tactical Thermoactive Sweatshirt - Coyote
£30.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MFH US Mess Kit Stainless Steel Camping Travel Tactical Dish Pan Plate 2 Part
£20.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MFH US Tactical Shirt Mens Combat Military Airsoft UBACS Hunting Top OD Green
£62.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MFH US Tactical Thermoactive Sweatshirt - Black
£32.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery