MFH Men's US Tactical Shirt OD Green Size L

MFH US Tactical Shirt Mens Combat Military Airsoft UBACS Hunting Top OD Green

MFH Men's US Tactical Shirt OD Green Size L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.35
Free Delivery

Mfh Us Shirt Od Green Size Large

1-3 working days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.00
MFH Men's US Tactical Shirt OD Green Size L

Cheapest offer

1/2 Chest: S 56cm, M 58cm, L 60cm, XL 62cm, XXL 64cm Stand-up collar with loop field for name or rank tags at the back. Durable Ripstop fabric on sleeves, collar and shoulders for extra durability. Anatomically cut, lightweight and highly breathable torso fabric for added comfort Two upper-arm zipped pockets and outer loop field for patches. Two forearm pockets with zip closure. Double pen sleeve pocket on left forearm Two hook-and-loop pockets for elbow protectors. Hook-and-loop secured utility pocket on right forearm. Fully articulated elbows and underarm gusset for increased range of movement Shoulder pad pockets for optional protection. Hook-and-loop adjustable wrists and wrist gaiter. Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
£62.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MFH US Tactical Thermoactive Sweatshirt - Black
£31.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MFH US Tactical Thermoactive Sweatshirt - Coyote
£30.88
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MFH US Mess Kit Stainless Steel Camping Travel Tactical Dish Pan Plate 2 Part
£20.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MFH Men's US Tactical Soft Shell Jacket Black size S
£32.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery