Dohkins Ice Cream Truck One Colour

MGA Entertainment DohKins Ice Cream Truck & Baker - Dough Never Dries, No Gluten, Suitable for Collectors & Kids Ages 3+

Dohkins Ice Cream Truck One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Dohkins Ice Cream Truck & Baker - Dough Never Dries, No Gluten, Suitable for Collectors & Kids Ages 3+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dohkins Ice Cream Truck & Baker Educational Toy Pink Kids

3 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dohkins Ice Cream Truck & Baker - Dough Never Dries, No Gluten, Suitable for Collectors & Kids Ages 3+

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

MGA Entertainment DohKins Ice Cream Truck & Baker - Knete Trocknet Nie Aus, Glut

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Dohkins Ice Cream Truck & Baker - Dough Never Dries, No Gluten, Suitable for Collectors & Kids Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.99
Delivery from £0.49

Dohkins Ice Cream Truck One Colour

Cheapest offer

DohKins Ice Cream Truck Whip up some fun with the DohKins Ice Cream Truck! This fun play pack features our Never-Dry Dough that always stays soft, is gluten-free, and smells great - perfect for sculpting and squishing. Use the included character mold and accessories to create your baker and ice cream cone, or shape the dough into anything you can think of! The whimsical world of DohKins introduces fun, hands-on play that helps children express themselves with imagination and inspiration. At the same time, kids can build their fine motor skills with tactile play that keeps them entertained for hours. Build your own dough world with DohKins as you follow along with the animated series on MGA's YouTube channel. Make It! Mold It! Shape It! It's your creation! Depth: 31 CM Height: 28 CM Width: 11 CM NEVER-DRY DOUGH: DohKins characters are made with our unique Never-Dry Dough that never cracks or crumbles! THREE WAYS TO PLAY: Make It! Mold It! Shape It! ?The included mold easily shapes your
£9.99
Unknown
Very.co.uk