MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Halloween Collectable

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Halloween 2025 - Mini Collectibles, Mystery Blind Packaging, Spooky, Halloween, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Replica Food, NOT EDIBLE - For Collectors, Ages 8+ Years

Used Offers from

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Halloween Collectable

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£5.36
Delivery from £3.95

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Halloween 2025 - Mini Collectibles, Mystery Blind Packaging, Spooky, Halloween, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Replica Food, NOT EDIBLE - For Collectors, Ages 8+ Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.66
Delivery from £4.49

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Halloween 2025 - Mini Collectibles, Mystery Blind Packaging, Spooky, Halloween, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Replica Food, NOT EDIBLE - For Collectors, Ages 8+ Years

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Halloween 2025 - Mini Collectibles, Mystery Blind Packaging, Spooky, Halloween, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Replica Food, NOT EDIBLE - For Collectors, Ages 8+ Years

£14.53
Delivery from £4.49

Miniverse Make It Mini Halloween 2025 - Beetle Juice Series 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse - Make It Mini Halloween In PDQ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.44
Delivery from £36.00

Similar products

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Food Diner Series 3 (X2 BALLS)
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
MGA's Miniverse Celebration 15Pc
£9.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
MGA Miniverse Hershey Multipack
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Harry Potter Collectable Toys
£5.59
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Halloween Collectable

Cheapest offer

Each surprise ball holds tiny Halloween themed ingredients and accessories that you craft into mini replicas. There are spooky snacks and Jack-O-Lanterns to discover. The fun is in the mystery of what you'll find inside. Check the collector's guide to see which mini you've unwrapped, then follow the recipe card to build your creation. You can mix it up with your own twist for extra fun. Hunt for the ultra rare Beetlejuice Shrimp Cocktail from the original film. There are 4 unique Halloween themed tables to collect in this series. Set your finished mini under the sun or use any UV light to harden the resin. Once it's set, your mini masterpiece is ready to display. The detailed pieces make realistic looking replicas. Each ball contains everything you need to complete your collectible. The crafting process is hands-on and satisfying. Display your creations on the themed tables. The range includes creepy-cute designs. Suitable for ages 8 years and over. One-year guarant
£5.36
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.