MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 2 - Includes 1 Set, Blind Packaging, 12 Sets to Collect, Sanrio Items, DIY, For Collectors & Children Ages 8+, NOT EDIBLE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 2 - Includes 1 Set, Blind Packaging, 12 Sets to Collect, Sanrio Items, DIY, For Collectors & Children Ages 8+, NOT EDIBLE

£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 2 - Includes 1 Set, Blind Packaging, 12 Sets to Collect, Sanrio Items, DIY, For Collectors & Children Ages 8+, NOT EDIBLE

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Food Hello Kitty Mini Collectibles, Sanrio series 2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 2 - Includes 1 Set, Blind Packaging, 12 Sets to Collect, Sanrio Items, DIY, For Collectors & Children Ages 8+, NOT EDIBLE

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Miniverse Hello Kitty And Friends Series - Mini Collectible Blind Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 2 - Includes 1 Set,

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 2 - Includes 1 Set, Blind Packaging, 12 Sets to Collect, Sanrio Items, DIY, For Collectors & Children Ages 8+, NOT EDIBLE

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 2 - Includes 1 Set, Blind Packaging, 12 Sets to Collect, Sanrio Items, DIY, For Collectors & Children Ages 8+, NOT EDIBLE

Cheapest offer

MAKE IT MINI HELLO KITTY AND FRIENDS: You can never have too many friends in MGA’s Miniverse. Introducing Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends. Make, set, display and collect all the minis. There are 12 to collect in this series UNBOX IT: Each ball comes with realistic mini items to make your replicas of Hello Kitty & Friends-themed foods and items. Each package is a surprise, so you won’t know which mini you have until you unbox it EXCITING SURPRISES: Create and collect fun items such as a Hello Kitty-themed terrarium, a Keroppi matcha latte, and even Cinnamoroll cupcakes MAKE IT: Check the collector’s guide to discover which Hello Kitty and Friends mini you’ve unwrapped. Then, follow the “recipe” card to create your mini collectible or mix it up with a #MiniverseRemix for extra fun SET IT: After you’ve crafted your mini creation, set it under the sun or use any UV light to harden the resin. Once set, your mini masterpiece is ready to display DISPLAY IT: Each ball turns into a Hello Kitty and Friends display case with a mini table, suitable for showcasing your creation. There are 11 unique display cases and 7 unique tables to collect across the whole series COLLECT THEM ALL: The mini accessories and packaging are just as cute as the completed set. From a tiny Hello Kitty pizza cutter to a Kuromi and My Melody potting soil bag to a Pompompurin-shaped cookie jar - you’ll want to collect them all DISCLAIMER: All ingredients are NOT edible. Not suitable for kids under 8 years of age. Adult supervision is required, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Food Diner Series 3 (X2 BALLS)
£8.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MGA Miniverse Hershey Multipack
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty Set - Multicolour
£8.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mga Miniverse Make It Mini Spaces Heladeria Figure Pink
£16.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49