MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 3 - Mini Collectibles, Sanrio, Retro Stationery Replicas, Crafts, DIY, For Collectors and Children Ages 8+

Used Offers from

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 3 - Mini Collectibles, Sanrio, Retro Stationery Replicas, Crafts, DIY, For Collectors and Children Ages 8+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

MGA Miniverse Sanrio Retro Stationery Collectable

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Sanrio Hello Kitty & Friends Series 3 Blind Assortment

1-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 3 - Mini Collectibles, Sanrio, Retro Stationery Replicas, Crafts, DIY, For Collectors and Children Ages 8+

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 3 - Mini Collectibles, Sanrio, Retro Stationery Replicas, Crafts, DIY, For Collectors and Children Ages 8+

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 3 - Mini Collectibles, Sanrio, Retro Stationery Replicas, Crafts, DIY, For Collectors and Children Ages 8+

£14.59
Delivery from £4.49

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 3 - Mini Collectibles, Sanrio, Retro Stationery Replicas, Crafts, DIY, For Collectors and Children Ages 8+

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£15.82
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 3 - Mini Collectibles, Sanrio, Retro Stationery Replicas, Crafts, DIY, For Collectors and Children Ages 8+

In stock
£16.83
Free Delivery

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 3 - Mini Collectibles, Sanrio, Retro Stationery Replicas, Crafts, DIY, For Collectors and Children Ages 8+

In stock
£18.92
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Food Diner Series 3 (X2 BALLS)
£7.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
MGA's Miniverse Celebration 15Pc
£9.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
MGA Miniverse Hershey Multipack
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Harry Potter Collectable Toys
£5.59
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Hello Kitty and Friends Series 3 - Mini Collectibles, Sanrio, Retro Stationery Replicas, Crafts, DIY, For Collectors and Children Ages 8+

Cheapest offer

HELLO KITTY AND FRIENDS: You can never have too many friends in MGA's Miniverse; create your favourite Sanrio retro stationery - in mini form UNBOX IT: Each ball comes with realistic mini stationery items to make, from Kuromi-shaped erasers, to a Cinamoroll notebook, to a Keroppi-themed stationery set with storage, the fun is in the mystery; there are eight to collect in this series MAKE IT: Check the collector’s guide to discover which Hello Kitty and Friends mini stationery you’ve unwrapped; then, follow the instruction card to create your mini collectible set DISPLAY IT: Each ball turns into a Hello Kitty and Friends display case, ideal for showcasing your creation; there are multiple unique display cases to collect across the whole series DISCLAIMER: Not suitable for kids under eight years of age; adult supervision is required, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
£8.00
amazon.co.uk