Zoe Pochette - female - Michael Kors - Shoulder Bags - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Michael Kors 32S5SZCU1M-040 SM CONV POUCHETTE Female SILVER Size One Size

Zoe Pochette - female - Michael Kors - Shoulder Bags - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£131.00
Delivery from £5.45

Michael Kors 32S5SZCU1M-040 SM CONV POUCHETTE Female SILVER Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.13
Free Delivery

Zoe Pochette - female - Michael Kors - Shoulder Bags - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Michael Kors Zoe Pochette is a compact leather pochette with a refined metallic finish - designed for day-to-night versatility. Its structured silhouette and convertible strap offer practical organization and multiple carry options. Key attributes: Gray | Argento | Leather | Convertible strap for shoulder or wrist carry | Snap-button closure | Two external pockets with snap buttons | Compact silhouette | Metallic finish | Structured shape | Retro-style external pockets | Silver-tone hardware | Dimensions & fit: 22 -9 x 10 -8 x 4 -4 cm | Composition & care: Leather
£131.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk