Jet Set Medium Shoulder Bag - female - Michael Kors - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Michael Kors Jet Set Crossbody bag, female, black

Jet Set Medium Shoulder Bag - female - Michael Kors - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£141.50
Delivery from £5.45

Michael Kors 32R3SJ6C8C-001 JET SET MD XBODY STRAP Women black Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.79
Free Delivery

Michael Kors 32R3SJ6C8C-001 JET SET MD XBODY STRAP Women black Size One Size

In stock
£206.97
Delivery from £4.99

Michael Kors 32R3SJ6C8C-001 JET SET MD XBODY STRAP Women black Size One Size

£210.16
Free Delivery

Michael Kors 32R3SJ6C8C-001 JET SET MD XBODY STRAP Women black Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£267.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

MICHAEL Michael Kors Women's Jet Set East West Cross Body Bag - Black
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Michael Kors 32F3GJ6C7I-001 LG EW WBG XBODY Female Black Size One Size
£115.70
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Michael Kors Jet Set Travel Medium | Belt bag | white
£158.25
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Michael Kors Jet Set Travel Signature PVC Medium Logo Chain Crossbody Flight Bag (Brown)
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michael Kors Jet Set | Wallet | white
£64.10
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jet Set Medium Shoulder Bag - female - Michael Kors - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The Jet Set Medium Shoulder Bag by Michael Kors is a versatile accessory crafted from durable nylon gabardine - featuring a detachable case for Apple Air Pods Pro® and polished silver-tone hardware. Key attributes: Black | Nylon gabardine | Adjustable shoulder strap | Removable Air Pods Pro holder | Zip fastening | Logo hardware | Composition & care: 100% nylon | Lining: 100% polyester | Not specified
£141.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk