Jet Set Small Card Case Wristlet - female - Michael Kors - Wallets & Cardholders - Brown - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Michael Kors Jet Set Small Hammered Leather Wristlet

Jet Set Small Card Case Wristlet - female - Michael Kors - Wallets & Cardholders - Brown - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.45

Michael Kors Jet Set Small Hammered Leather Wristlet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.91
Free Delivery
Jet Set Small Card Case Wristlet - female - Michael Kors - Wallets & Cardholders - Brown - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Michael Kors Jet Set Small Card Case Wristlet provides compact - hands-free card storage with a pebbled leather finish and a wrist strap for easy carry. Key attributes: Brown | Luggage | Pebbled leather | Durable pebbled finish | Wrist strap | Zip compartment for cash or keys | Four external card slip pockets | Pebbled texture | Gold-tone metal logo hardware | Compact silhouette | Dimensions & fit: 11.4 cm L x 8.3 cm H x 3.8 cm D | Compact size | Composition & care: 100% leather | 100% polyester (lining)
£49.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Michael Kors Jet Set | Wallet | white
£61.45
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Michael Kors Jet Set | Wallet | white
£100.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Michael Kors Women's Crossbody Bag Jet Set Item 32S4GTVC3L-230 Leather East-West Large
£88.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michael Kors Jet Set | Wallet | white
£59.85
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Michael Kors Jet Set Crossbody bag, female, black
£105.81
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery