Miche 977/966/xm50/xm45/xm40 Shimano Micro Spline Freehub Body Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Miche 970 for Shimano Microspline 12S Freewheel body - Silver

5
£47.80
Delivery from £6.99

Miche MTB Freehub Shimano Micro Spline 12-Speed

1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Mid-End Freehub SH Micro Spline 12X

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

MTB Freehubs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.77
Free Delivery

Miche 970 Replacement Freehub Body SH Mirco Spline

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.74
Free Delivery
Miche 977/966/xm50/xm45/xm40 Shimano Micro Spline Freehub Body Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

MICHE Shimano Micro Spline Freehub Body for 977/966/XM Series HubsUpgrade your MICHE MTB wheels and unlock the full potential of Shimano´s revolutionary 12-speed drivetrain technology with this genuine MICHE Micro Spline Freehub Body. Specifically engineered for a wide range of MICHE mountain bike hubs, this essential spare part allows you to seamlessly install any Shimano 12-speed cassette, giving you access to wider gear ranges and the unparalleled shifting performance of Hyperglide+.This is the definitive solution for riders looking to modernize their trusted MICHE wheelset. Whether you´re tackling steep technical climbs or blasting down fast-flowing descents, the expanded gear range provided by a 12-speed system ensures you always have the perfect gear. By choosing an authentic MICHE component, you guarantee flawless integration, optimal performance, and the durability you expect from a premium Italian brand.Key Benefits:* Unlock Shimano 12-Speed Performance: The primary benefit of
£46.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Miche High End MTB Freehub Shimano 12 Speed Spline
£91.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Mid-End MTB Freehub (Shimano) Type: Shimano
£65.00
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Mid-End MTB Freehub (SRAM) Type: SRAM
£65.00
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery