Miche K7 Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 9s / 12-29t 9s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £6.99

Miche Primato 9-speed Campagnolo Cassette (12-29T) Size: 12-29T

1-3 working days
£35.50
Delivery from £3.95

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/29t

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.29
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/29t

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/29t

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/29t

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Miche Unisex's Primato 9 Speed Shimano Cassette, Silver. 12/29 Campagnolo

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/29t

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.70
Delivery from £9.99
Miche K7 Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 9s / 12-29t 9s Silver

Cheapest offer

MICHE K7 Primato Campagnolo CassetteElevate your road cycling performance with the MICHE K7 Primato Campagnolo Cassette, a masterpiece of Italian engineering designed for cyclists who demand precision, reliability, and seamless integration with their Campagnolo drivetrain. This cassette is the definitive upgrade for riders looking to enhance their bike´s shifting response and overall efficiency, whether tackling grueling climbs or sprinting for the finish line. Its meticulous construction ensures a direct and positive feel with every gear change, providing the confidence you need to push your limits on any road.The MICHE K7 Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver offers top-of-the-line performance for avid cyclists seeking high-quality components for their road bikes. This cassette is designed with precision and engineering excellence in mind, offering smooth shifting and exceptional durability. With 11 sprockets and a wide range of gears, this cassette provides cyclists with optimal flexib
£26.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Miche Primato 10 Speed Shimano Cassette (13-30T) Size: 13-30T
£48.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche K7 Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 9s / 12-29t 9s Silver
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche K7 Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-28t 11s Silver
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Miche K7 Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 9s / 14-28t 9s Silver
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Miche K7 Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 9s / 14-28t 9s Silver
£31.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99