Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-34t 11s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Miche Light Primato 11 Speed Shimano (11-34T) Size: 11-34T

1-3 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Light Primato 11X Shimano Cassettes Silver - 11-34T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery
Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-34t 11s Silver

Cheapest offer

MICHE Light Primato 11-Speed Shimano Cassette | Lightweight Performance Upgrade for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience and gain a competitive edge with the MICHE Light Primato 11-Speed Cassette, meticulously engineered for riders who demand superior performance, significant weight savings, and flawless shifting. Proudly crafted in Italy, this premium cassette is the perfect upgrade for your Shimano-compatible road bike, offering an immediate and noticeable improvement in responsiveness and climbing efficiency.Unlock Your Ultimate Riding PotentialThe Light Primato cassette is designed around one core principle: maximizing performance by minimizing weight without compromising durability. Experience quicker acceleration out of corners, a more agile feel on technical sections, and reduced fatigue on long, challenging climbs. By strategically using advanced materials, MICHE has created a cassette that delivers a tangible advantage when every gram and every second counts. The v
£37.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 18-22t 11s Silver
£36.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-34t 11s Silver
£37.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-30t 11s Silver
£33.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99